Reduced price! cordoned medieval gambeson View larger

Medieval gambeson with buckles

Black medieval gambeson of simple cut with buckles in front. Made of 100% cotton and filled with 100% polyester. Dry clean

More details

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)

$ 92.58

-10%

$ 102.86

  • Black

More info

SizesWaist (cms.)Arm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZES1025210289
SIZE M1045210490
SIZE L1065310693
SIZE XL1105511095
SIZE - XXL12859128101
SIZE - XXXL13460134105

Data sheet

Made inGermany
Material100% cotton

Combinations

ReferenceColorSizeStockPrice
042000001BlackS ?
$ 92.58
042000002BlackM ?
$ 92.58
042000006BlackL ?
$ 92.58
042000003BlackXL ?
$ 92.58
042000004BlackXXL ?
$ 92.58
042000005BlackXXXL ?
$ 92.58

6 other products in the same category: