Medieval gambeson with buckles

Black medieval gambeson of simple cut with buckles in front. Made of 100% cotton and filled with 100% polyester. Dry clean

More details

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)

$ 99.94

  • Black

More info

SizesWaist (cms.)Arm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZES1025210289
SIZE M1045210490
SIZE L1065310693
SIZE XL1105511095
SIZE - XXL12859128101
SIZE - XXXL13460134105

Data sheet

Made inGermany
Material100% cotton

Combinations

ReferenceAttributesStockPrice
042000001 Color: Black Size: S ?
$ 99.94
042000002 Color: Black Size: M ?
$ 99.94
042000006 Color: Black Size: L ?
$ 99.94
042000003 Color: Black Size: XL ?
$ 99.94
042000004 Color: Black Size: XXL ?
$ 99.94
042000005 Color: Black Size: XXXL ?
$ 99.94

6 other products in the same category: