Medieval gambeson with buckles

Black medieval gambeson of simple cut with buckles in front. Made of 100% cotton and filled with 100% polyester. Dry clean

More details

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)

$ 108.98

  • Black

More info

SizesWaist (cms.)Arm (cms.)Chest (cms.)Total length (cms.)
SIZES1025210289
SIZE M1045210490
SIZE L1065310693
SIZE XL1105511095
SIZE - XXL12859128101
SIZE - XXXL13460134105

Data sheet

Made inGermany
Material100% cotton

Combinations

ReferenceColorSizeStockPrice
6002LCC-SBlackS
$ 108.98
6002LCC-MBlackM
$ 108.98
6002LCC-LBlackL
$ 108.98
6002LCC-XLBlackXL
$ 108.98
6002LCC-XXLBlackXXL
$ 108.98
6002LCC-XXXLBlackXXXL
$ 108.98

7 other products in the same category: