Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress long viking model Brigida, color red

Dress long viking model Brigida is available in red color. It's a dress with sleeves, straight-cut, crafted in viscose to 100%. It is recommended to wash at 30 degrees.

Reference:
135110001
$69.47
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE - XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE - XXL15013815466
SIZE - XXXL158

150

15666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Viscose
Made in
Germany
135110001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
135110001 Size: L; 0
$69.47
135110002 Size: M; 0
$69.47
135110003 Size: S; 0
$69.47
135110004 Size: XL; 0
$69.47
135110005 Size: XS; 0
$69.47
135110006 Size: XXL; 0
$69.47
135110007 Size: XXXL; 0
$69.47
5 other products in the same category:
$33.26 $36.95

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress Medieval Woman Agga short sleeve, Green, and lace-up chest.
$51.43 $60.51

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 6 un.

Medieval dress elegant woman with open sleeves green-white bicolor broken with drawstrings. Made of 100% viscose.
$20.57 $24.20

While supplies last !!!

Discount-15%

In Stock: 3 un.

Blue surfer Close up medieval woman with suspenders. Made from 100% cotton. Recommended: machine wash 30º

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in