Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Dress medieval Elodie-tie, red-natural

Dress medieval model Elodie with ties to both front and back. It is crafted in cotton with edges in polyester. Ideal for parties and re-enactments of medieval times. It should be washed in dry.

Reference:
134980001
$69.47
Favorite
Size

short time Availability: 1-2 WEEKS

Ratings and comments from our customers
( 0.0 / 5) - 0 feedback(s)
Women's Shoe SizeChest (cms.)Waist (cms.)Total length (cms.) Long sleeve (cms.)
SIZE - XS1009013452
SIZE - S1109814356
SIZE - M12210814558
SIZE - L13412214761
SIZE - XL14413015466
SIZE - XXL15013815466
SIZE - XXXL158

150

15666

Manufacturer
Leonardo Carbone

Data sheet

Material
Algodón y poliéster
134980001
Reference Attributes Quantity Price
134980001 Size: L; 0
$69.47
134980002 Size: M; 0
$69.47
134980003 Size: S; 0
$69.47
134980004 Size: XL; 0
$69.47
134980005 Size: XS; 0
$69.47
134980006 Size: XXL; 0
$69.47
134980007 Size: XXXL; 0
$69.47
5 other products in the same category:
$46.59 $51.76

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Dress medieval model Frideswinde available in green color. It is a dress made by hand with materials of first quality.
$29.17 $32.41

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%

In Stock: 6 un.

Medieval dark peasant peak dress with laces knotted on the chest. Made of thick cotton.
$58.26 $64.73

While supplies last !!!

Discount-10%
Tunic medieval archer model Brianna the Ranger. It is very comfortable and combines with many other articles of clothing. Is made in twill of high quality and has a hood, wide short sleeves and decorated with touches...

Menu

Share

QR code

Settings

Click for more products.
No produts were found.

Create a free account to save favorite items.

Sign in